Find Fiber Patch Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Cord on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cables > Patch Cord Cable

Patch Cord Cable

Product categories of Patch Cord Cable, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Patch Cable, Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

View :

  • Tire Repair Plug Patch

    Tire Repair Plug Patch

    Brand:
     Other
    Packaging:
     24 PCS/BOX
    Supply Ability:
     10000 pcs
    Min. Order:
     100
    Model No.:
     TP-05
    Place of Origin:
     china

    Tire Patch

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • ST LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SM MM available for FTTH CATV Network

    ST LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SM MM available for FTTH CATV Network

    Brand:
     YL
    Supply Ability:
     10000M/day
    Min. Order:
     1
    Certificate:
     ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
    Model No.:
     YL-P003
    Place of Origin:
     China

    Fiber Patch Cords

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • SC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord

    SC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord

    Brand:
     Foclink
    Packaging:
     fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
    Supply Ability:
     5000pieces/day
    Min. Order:
     100
    Certificate:
     ISO
    Model No.:
     FPC-SC-004

    Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • factory supply 4 pairs 26awg cat5e utp patch cord

    factory supply 4 pairs 26awg cat5e utp patch cord

    Brand:
     Hongxingyan
    Packaging:
     1.PE packing/Carton. 2. Paper Packing/Carton. 3.As per customer\'s requirment.
    Model No.:
     utp
    Place of Origin:
     Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Cat 5E Network Cable

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • DB25 pin male to male Printer Cable

    DB25 pin male to male Printer Cable

    Model No.:
     PCS 001

    Computer Cable Assemblies

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • 12V 27A desktop power supply

    12V 27A desktop power supply

    Brand:
     Pengchu
    Packaging:
     Brown box or white box with bubble bag inside
    Supply Ability:
     15000pcs
    Min. Order:
     100
    Certificate:
     CE,FCC,UL
    Model No.:
     PC-120270

    12V Switching Power Supply

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • National standard waterproof power cord

    National standard waterproof power cord

    Brand:
     SHUAIHE
    Packaging:
     Bagged
    Supply Ability:
     200K KM/M
    Min. Order:
     50
    Certificate:
     ISO9001:2008
    Model No.:
     FS-RVV2*1.5

    Power Cable

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable

    Model No.:
     OFC-LCLCMM-U
    Transportation:
     Air

    Fiber Patch Cables

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • Professional Factory  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Professional Factory SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Min. Order:
     100
    Model No.:
     SC APC UPC
    Transportation:
     Ocean,Air

    SC Patch Cord

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • Pre-Terminated FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Patch Cord

    Pre-Terminated FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Patch Cord

    Brand:
     Qingguo
    Packaging:
     Carton
    Min. Order:
     1
    Certificate:
     ISO
    Model No.:
     Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:
     China

    Optical Devices

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • Patch Cord Cable with Built-in RJ45 Connectors

    Patch Cord Cable with Built-in RJ45 Connectors

    Packaging:
     1 pcs one bag
    Min. Order:
     100
    Model No.:
     Cat6
    Transportation:
     Ocean,Air

    Cat6 Network Cable

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Brand:
     Sijee or OEM
    Packaging:
     Carton
    Supply Ability:
     20000 pieces per week
    Min. Order:
     10
    Certificate:
     ISO9001
    Place of Origin:
     China

    Optical Cable Pigtail

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • Fiber Patch Cable Duplex MTRJ/St 50.125

    Fiber Patch Cable Duplex MTRJ/St 50.125

    Certificate: RoHS
    Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Patch Cord G652D: 50/125, 62.5/125 Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang, China Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N...
  • Fiber Patch Cable Duplex LC/Sc 50/125

    Fiber Patch Cable Duplex LC/Sc 50/125

    Certificate: RoHS
    Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Patch Cord G652D: 50/125, 62.5/125 Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang, China Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N...
  • Fiber Patch Cable LC /Sc Duplex 2.0mm

    Fiber Patch Cable LC /Sc Duplex 2.0mm

    Certificate: RoHS
    Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Patch Cord G652D: 50/125, 62.5/125 Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang, China Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N...
  • Fiber Patch Cable- Sc/FC Duplex 2.0mm Cable

    Fiber Patch Cable- Sc/FC Duplex 2.0mm Cable

    Certificate: RoHS
    Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Patch Cord G652D: 50/125, 62.5/125 Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang, China Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N...
  • Fiber Patch Cable LC/Sc Duplex 10g Om3

    Fiber Patch Cable LC/Sc Duplex 10g Om3

    Certificate: RoHS
    Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Patch Cord G652D: 50/125, 62.5/125 Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang, China Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N...
  • Fiber Optic Patchcord- MTRJ/St 50/125

    Fiber Optic Patchcord- MTRJ/St 50/125

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: MTRJ/SC
    Model NO.: MTRJ/SC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure:...
  • Fiber Optic Patchcord- LC/Sc Duplex Multimode 2.0mm Cable

    Fiber Optic Patchcord- LC/Sc Duplex Multimode 2.0mm Cable

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: LC/SC Multimode
    Model NO.: LC/SC Multimode Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection...
  • Fiber Optic Patchcord -LC/FC Duplex 2.0mm

    Fiber Optic Patchcord -LC/FC Duplex 2.0mm

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: LC/FC
    Model NO.: LC/FC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure:...
  • Fiber Optic Patchcord -LC/Sc Duplex 2.0mm

    Fiber Optic Patchcord -LC/Sc Duplex 2.0mm

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: lc/sc
    Model NO.: lc/sc Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure:...
  • Fiber Optic Patchcord -Sc/FC Duplex 2.0mm

    Fiber Optic Patchcord -Sc/FC Duplex 2.0mm

    Certificate: RoHS
    Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Patch Cord G652D: 50/125, 62.5/125 Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang, China Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N...
  • Fiber Optic Patchcord- LC Duplex 10g 2.0mm

    Fiber Optic Patchcord- LC Duplex 10g 2.0mm

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: LC 10G
    Model NO.: LC 10G Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure:...
  • Fiber Optic Patchcord -10g MTRJ Duplex 2.0mm

    Fiber Optic Patchcord -10g MTRJ Duplex 2.0mm

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: MTRJ 10G
    Model NO.: MTRJ 10G Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection...
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord-10g LC

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord-10g LC

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: LC
    Model NO.: LC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC...
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord- Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord- Multimode Om1 Om2 Om3

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: OM1, OM2, OM3
    Model NO.: OM1, OM2, OM3 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection...
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord- Singlemode Sc, FC, LC, St

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord- Singlemode Sc, FC, LC, St

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: sc, fc, lc, st
    Model NO.: sc, fc, lc, st Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection...
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord- SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex 2.0mm

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord- SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex 2.0mm

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: SC/PC Duplex 2.0mm singlemode
    Model NO.: SC/PC Duplex 2.0mm singlemode Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication...
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord- E2000/APC-Sc/APC 2.0mm

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord- E2000/APC-Sc/APC 2.0mm

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: E2000/APC -SC/APC
    Model NO.: E2000/APC -SC/APC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection...
  • Optical Fiber Patch Cord- FC/PC-FC/PC Duplex 2.0mm

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord- FC/PC-FC/PC Duplex 2.0mm

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: FC Duplex G655
    Model NO.: FC Duplex G655 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection...
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord-E2000/APC-E2000/APC

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord-E2000/APC-E2000/APC

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: E2000/APC
    Model NO.: E2000/APC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection...
  • Fiber Optical Pigtail- E2000/APC

    Fiber Optical Pigtail- E2000/APC

    Certificate: RoHS
    Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Patch Cord G652D: 50/125, 62.5/125 Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang, China Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N...
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord - E2000/APC-E2000/APC

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord - E2000/APC-E2000/APC

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: E2000
    Model NO.: E2000 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure:...
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord E2000/APC-SC/PC

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord E2000/APC-SC/PC

    Certificate: RoHS
    Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Patch Cord G652D: 50/125, 62.5/125 Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang, China Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N...
  • Fiber Optical - Patchcord - SC/PC Duplex 2.0mm

    Fiber Optical - Patchcord - SC/PC Duplex 2.0mm

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: SC Duplex 2.0
    Model NO.: SC Duplex 2.0 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Sc ,St, FC, LC: Singlemode, Multimode 0.9,20.,3.0mm Cable: 1m, to 50m Available Specification: ROHS HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection...
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord -Sc/APC Duplex 2.0mm

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord -Sc/APC Duplex 2.0mm

    Certificate: RoHS
    Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Patch Cord G652D: 50/125, 62.5/125 Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang, China Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N...

China Patch Cord Cable Suppliers

Here you can find the related products in Patch Cord Cable, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Patch Cable,Patch Cord,Fiber Patch Cord. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Patch Cord cable to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Patch Cord Cable, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Fiber Patch Cable,Patch Cord,Fiber Patch Cord.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Patch Cord Cable!