Find Optical Fibres, Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Optical Fibre Patch Cords on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cables > Others Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Others Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Product categories of Others Fiber Optic Patch Cables, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Optical Fibres, Fiber Optic Cable Assembly suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Optical Fibre Patch Cords R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

View :

  • Ceramic or Bronze Fiber Optic Modulos Duplex Insertion loose 0.3 dB , Zirconia sleeve

    Ceramic or Bronze Fiber Optic Modulos Duplex Insertion loose 0.3 dB , Zirconia sleeve

    Brand:
     YL
    Packaging:
     1000pieces/box
    Min. Order:
     1000
    Certificate:
     RoHS
    Model No.:
     YL-A016
    Place of Origin:
     China

    Fiber Optic Adapter

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • 2 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box With Dust Cover

    2 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box With Dust Cover

    Brand:
     OEM or Sijee
    Packaging:
     Standard Export Carton
    Supply Ability:
     5000000sets/year
    Min. Order:
     1
    Certificate:
     ISO, Rohs
    Model No.:
     SJ-FTTH-SS-2

    Optical Fiber Terminal Box

    Guangzhou Ronde Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional lan cable manufacturer, with 15 years production experience. We professional in producing Cat3, Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat7 lan cable, waterproof outdoor...
  • Fibre Optique Patch Leads-LC 900um Pigtail

    Fibre Optique Patch Leads-LC 900um Pigtail

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: LC 0.9Mm
    Model NO.: LC 0.9Mm Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand:...
  • Fibre Optique Patch Cable-Sc/APC Patchcord 1m

    Fibre Optique Patch Cable-Sc/APC Patchcord 1m

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Fibre Optique Patch Cord-Sc/APC Pigtail 0.9mm

    Fibre Optique Patch Cord-Sc/APC Pigtail 0.9mm

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Fibre Optique Patch Cord-Sc/APC Pigtail 2.0mm Lszh

    Fibre Optique Patch Cord-Sc/APC Pigtail 2.0mm Lszh

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Optic Fibre Cables-LC Om3 Patchcord

    Optic Fibre Cables-LC Om3 Patchcord

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: LC 10G
    Model NO.: LC 10G Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM...
  • Optical Fibres Patch Cord-LC Simplex Multimode 50/125 Patchcord

    Optical Fibres Patch Cord-LC Simplex Multimode 50/125 Patchcord

    Model No.: LC Multimode
    Model NO.: LC Multimode Specification: ROHS HS Code: 85367000 Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang 1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Optical Fibre Patch Cord-SC/PC Multimode Pigtail 0.9mm

    Optical Fibre Patch Cord-SC/PC Multimode Pigtail 0.9mm

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Optic Fibre Patch Cord-St 0.9 Mm Pigtail 62.5/125

    Optic Fibre Patch Cord-St 0.9 Mm Pigtail 62.5/125

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Optical Fiber Patch Cords-LC/PC Multimode 50/125 Pigtail 900um

    Optical Fiber Patch Cords-LC/PC Multimode 50/125 Pigtail 900um

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Optical Fibers Patch Cord-SC/PC Multimode 900um Pigtail

    Optical Fibers Patch Cord-SC/PC Multimode 900um Pigtail

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Fibre Patch Cords-FC/APC Pigtail 0.9mm G652D Fiber

    Fibre Patch Cords-FC/APC Pigtail 0.9mm G652D Fiber

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: FC/APC
    Model NO.: FC/APC Type: Singlemode Material Shape: G652D Fiber Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Application: FC/APC Connector Connection Structure: 1.5meters Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: None 1.5m: FC 1,Product DescriptionFiber optic...
  • Fiber Patch Cords-FC/PC Pigtail 0.9mm G652D Fiber

    Fiber Patch Cords-FC/PC Pigtail 0.9mm G652D Fiber

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cords-LC Multimode Pigtail 0.9mm

    Fiber Optical Patch Cords-LC Multimode Pigtail 0.9mm

    Model No.: LC multimode
    Model NO.: LC multimode 1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Optic Fiber - Sc 62.5/125 Patchcord 10m

    Optic Fiber - Sc 62.5/125 Patchcord 10m

    Model No.: OM2
    Model NO.: OM2 1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord -FC 50/125 Patchcord 5m

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord -FC 50/125 Patchcord 5m

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Fiber Optics- Patch Cord St Sm -3m

    Fiber Optics- Patch Cord St Sm -3m

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Fiber Optic Cabling -LC Sm Simplex Patchcord 3 M

    Fiber Optic Cabling -LC Sm Simplex Patchcord 3 M

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Fiber Optics Cables-12 Cores Fanout Patchcord 2.0mm Cable

    Fiber Optics Cables-12 Cores Fanout Patchcord 2.0mm Cable

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord-2.0 Inner Fiber Cable 12 Cores Patchcord

    Fiber Optical Patch Cord-2.0 Inner Fiber Cable 12 Cores Patchcord

    1,Product DescriptionFiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion
  • 12 Cores Sc Fanout Pigtail

    12 Cores Sc Fanout Pigtail

    Certificate: RoHS
    Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Features-Plug-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism-Simplex and Duplex-Singlemode and multimode-PC...
  • 12 Cores FC Fanout Pigtail

    12 Cores FC Fanout Pigtail

    Certificate: RoHS
    Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Features-Plug-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism-Simplex and Duplex-Singlemode and multimode-PC...
  • E2000/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Patch Cord

    E2000/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Patch Cord

    Certificate: RoHS
    Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: NONE Origin: Zhejiang Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Duplex: Singlemode Specification: ROHS HS Code: 85449000...
  • FC Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cord

    FC Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cord

    Certificate: RoHS
    Model No.: FC
    Model NO.: FC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Trademark: OEM Origin: Zhejiang Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC Specification: ROHS HS Code: 85449000...

China Others Fiber Optic Patch Cables Suppliers

Here you can find the related products in Others Fiber Optic Patch Cables, we are professional manufacturer of Optical Fibres,Fiber Optic Cable Assembly,Optical Fibre Patch Cords. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Others Fiber Optic Patch Cables to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Others Fiber Optic Patch Cables, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Optical Fibres,Fiber Optic cable Assembly,Optical Fibre Patch Cords.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Others Fiber Optic Patch Cables!